Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Grand Canyon South Rim - Grand Canyon 36
2017/11/09 to 2017/11/12

Total Number of Entrants = 77 (71 confirmed, 6 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Benedict, Nathan*01905
2Cohen, Laurie100058AZ1878
3Gaspard, Joseph100030MN1855
4Odom, Lisa100042MN1834
5Pellinen, Steve100041MN1833
6Kamen, Maddy100292FL1800
7Baron, Mike101160NM1748
8Kamen, Roy100702FL1735
9Martin, Jeff101051NM1682
10Howlett, Mike101156NV1680
11Karris, John100077NM1651
12Hepner, Ed101326NY1649
13Shafritz, Luise100228NV1643
14Dwyer, Max*100646UT1621
15Johnson, Mike100803IA1595
16Reeves, Jeff*101344LA1563

 

Division 2
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Stevens, Mike100511UT1559
2Terry, Paul100498NV1533
3Postal, David*101168CA1521
4Michaels, Andrea100125CA1520
5Shambach, Mason100521MI1517
6Hamilton, Ruth100282OR1514
7Gottlin, Liz101380NC1511
8Smart, Gary100238AZ1510
9Weissman, Emely100325CA1505
10Tillekeratne, Siri100828AB1501
11Hagel, Keith100023CO1474
12Eichenbaum, Jack100177NY1449
13Stevens, Mary Aline100099CA1442
14Dicou, Natalie101345UT1423
15Gordon, Margie100329CA1422
16Easter, Carolyn100628MI1402

 

Division 3
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1King, Sarah100302AZ1395
2Krizan, Mary100032MN1392
3Dancho, Angela100448CO1376
4McCarthy, Anne100811CO1374
5Unger, Dan100332CA1372
6Demeter, Jon100653CA1341
7Wade, Marcia100495IN1334
8Green, Miriam100255NV1317
9Redland, Yvonne Bonnie100233AZ1285
10Mezue, Kene101360PA1275
11Houlgate-West, T C100321CA1274
12Bianca, Linda100817SC1261
13Zimny, Vicki100280IL1261
14Wilson, Jeannie J100322CA1237
15Economos, Christine101041NY1237
16Pomeroy, Marilyn101066NC1228

 

Division 4
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Wornum, Jesse100631OR1227
2Hatch, Andrea100402CO1220
3Anderson, Zana100465UT1217
4Knickerbocker, Yvonne100230CA1207
5Averell, Irene100776CA1201
6Swaney, Julia100773CO1171
7Schaeffer, Teresa100750FL1151
8Scruggs, Wayne*100375GA1148
9Baran, David101235CA1113
10Erez, Miriam1013471106
11Smith, Aron100113CA1106
12Becker, Mary100398WI1093
13Zarse, Hannelore Schilling101383WI1088
14Ford, Judith100229FL1077
15Hooper, Kathy101346NY1055
16Romero, Benita100789NM1018

 

Division 5
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Waldman, Diane100924CO1008
2Ben Nun, Hilda1007931006
3Ittner, Diana100474WI1002
4Scruggs, Julia*100277GA986
5Gould, Whitney100362CA965
6Creech, Constance J101284MI957
7Toole, B A100392CA903
8Grant, Peggy100022SC857
9Blood, Karen101281MD808
10Baggett, Deborah101185CA783
11Camenson, Blythe101102NM673
12Gwilliam, Kirsten101342UT482
13Bowe, Sarah101378UT0