Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Burbank CA - Word Cup 8 TWL3
2018/07/07 to 2018/07/11

Total Number of Entrants = 108 (35 confirmed, 73 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Pearl, David*100621CA1965
2Tiekert, Ronald100464FL1918
3Odom, Lisa*100042MN1911
4Shreve, Jon100897CO1904
5Fraley, Kevin100588CA1848
6Cohen, Laurie100058AZ1844
7Stevens, Mike100511UT1798
8Grob, Steve*100093MI1794
9Kamen, Roy100702FL1743
10Kamen, Maddy100292FL1728
11Pistol, Howard*0FL1725
12Johnson, Dave100616OR1721
13Loritz, Yukiko100662CA1695
14Moyer, Richard*100132OR1683
15Vaysberg, Jason*100499MN1631
16Norman, Jack*100900CA1613
17Katz, Chani*1007481606
18Goldberg, David*100892CO1584
19Weiss, David*100057NM1584
20Rand, Larry*100084AZ1583
21Davis, James*100948CO1579
22Smart, Gary*100238AZ1577
23Smith, Ken*100786HI1569
24Gradus, Larry100194FL1554
25Ansell, Zachary101247CA1551
26Scheimberg, Laura*100131CO1530
27Galt, Fran100417MN1509
28Dean, Dustin*101277DC1500
29Tillekeratne, Siri100828AB1484

 

Division 2
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Tiekert, Susi100016FL1495
2Weissman, Emely*100325CA1494
3Lakernick, Harriette*100298IL1486
4Michaels, Andrea*100125CA1463
5Eichenbaum, Jack*100177NY1463
6Wiley, John*100110CA1454
7Louie, Ken*100629CA1452
8Hagel, Keith*100023CO1452
9Dancho, Angela*100448CO1441
10Udelson, Tina*100534CA1434
11Unger, Dan100332CA1421
12Seales, Cynthia100156GA1415
13Komatsu, Cooper*101249CA1406
14Feldkamp, Greg*101279OH1397
15Gordon, Margie*100329CA1395
16Moss, Gary*101288CA1394
17Frank, Richard*100771CA1392
18Ross-Greene, Andrea*100625CA1364
19Pughsley, Cynthia100154CA1359
20Canterman, Naurlene*100239AZ1345
21Gunn, Lynn*100824CA1338
22Atwood, Mary*100349MN1338
23McCarthy, Anne100811CO1337
24Cornelison, Betty*100623OR1331
25Wancel, Linda*100003NY1321
26Kini, Aditya*100686WA1319
27Hembrook, Nola100384WI1280
28Kac, Stefan101245CA1280
29Houlgate-West, T C*100321CA1272
30Freebody, Jeanne*100116CA1268
31Kait, Alan*100589CA1252
32Breitbeil, Connie100094OH1235
33Pomeroy, Marilyn101066NC1208
34Averell, Irene*100776CA1195
35Scruggs, Wayne*100375GA1195
36Anderson, Zana100465UT1193
37Gibbs, Carol*101055IA1184
38Baran, David101235CA1178
39Veevers, Terry100835CA1177
40Brown, Jack*100712CT1166
41Van Alen, Barbara*100283AZ1164
42Knickerbocker, Yvonne*100230CA1153

 

Division 3
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Johnson, James*100314WA1138
2Ansell, Benjamin101246CA1135
3Melucci, Tony0CA1113
4Abriano, Gerianne*100052NY1106
5Swaney, Julia*100773CO1094
6Smith, Aron*100113CA1081
7Becker, Mary*100398WI1081
8Stratton, Linda*101105MN1070
9Cannon, Marlena*0CA1062
10Collins, Betty101388ON1046
11Aitken, John1003671044
12Smith, R Scott*100622OR1042
13Tremont, Thomas*101026IL1036
14Scruggs, Julia*100277GA1014
15McKenna, Leo*101232CA1006
16Waldman, Diane*100924CO1005
17Roter, Dani*101098CA987
18Spencer, Daniel*101393UT968
19Barker, Ron*100581ID939
20Kerner, Diane*100666CA922
21Rickhoff, Paul101244CA918
22Forman, Keith*101197CA909
23Grant, Peggy*100022SC897
24Flores, Helen*100463WI893
25Host, David*101369MA886
26Lifland, Alison*101313CA856
27Oda, Lois S*100677CA842
28Komatsu, Deborah101248CA839
29Maniak, Sedona*101405AZ780
30Baggett, Deborah*101185CA747
31Ross, Maurice W100648NM713
32Konkol, Janice100122WI688
33Kendel, Darlene100711AB678
34Douglas, Nancy*101091CA626
35Curley, Sean*0CA578
36Gwilliam, Kirsten101342UT526
37Quiros, Frank*0CA521