Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Phoenix, AZ - 35th Annual Phoenix tournament
2019/02/16 to 2019/02/18

Total Number of Entrants = 76 (76 confirmed, 0 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Benedict, Nathan101387AZ1984
2Odom, Lisa100042MN1934
3Gaspard, Joseph100030MN1867
4Cohen, Laurie100058AZ1838
5Johnson, Dave100616OR1741
6Stevens, Mike100511UT1739
7Howlett, Mike101156NV1649
8Schultz, Wally100537NM1648
9Moyer, Richard100132OR1642
10Ansell, Zachary101247CA1633
11Seales, Cynthia100156GA1610
12Postal, David101168CA1602
13Pivovarov, Juraj100652AB1583
14Karris, John100077NM1577
15Mishkin, Paul101409CA1576
16Terry, Paul100498NV1562
17Decker, Harry100611AZ1526
18Nelson, Kent100438UT1521
19Wiley, John100110CA1477
20Weinerman, Diane100300MN1465

 

Division 2
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Hagel, Keith100023CO1460
2Canterman, Naurlene100239AZ1456
3Galt, Fran100417MN1445
4Kac, Stefan101245CA1434
5McCarthy, Anne100811CO1405
6Frank, Richard100771CA1402
7Krizan, Mary100032MN1387
8Mahapatra, Satya100864AZ1381
9Dancho, Angela100448CO1375
10Mancel, Nancee100258NM1354
11Budovitch, Mark100965AZ1353
12Louie, Ken100629CA1348
13Jacobstein, Bennett100297CA1344
14Kini, Aditya100686WA1319
15Bianca, Linda100817SC1277
16Swaney, Julia100773CO1272
17Dicou, Natalie101345UT1261
18Pomeroy, Marilyn101066NC1256
19Kessler, Susan100478AZ1229
20Gibbs, Carol101055IA1215

 

Division 3
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Gray, Barbara100227AZ1204
2Wade, Marcia100495IN1203
3Biswell, David100865NM1192
4Berman, Elizabeth100303IL1191
5Melucci, Tony101426CA1188
6Bloom, Inae101429CA1187
7Mason, Alan101083CA1171
8Trickey, Gaye100477CO1163
9Ansell, Benjamin101246CA1154
10Geary, Jane100279AZ1151
11Janowski, Martin100916AZ1136
12Hoehn, Susan100026MN1119
13Noble, Kevin101282AB1109
14Somerville, Karin100262AZ1099
15Martin, Richard100484AB1043
16Aitken, John1003671041
17Johnson, James100314WA1041
18Smith, R Scott100622OR1040
19Parrish, Mary C100345CO1038
20Murthy, Mena101376AZ1029

 

Division 4
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Grant, Peggy100022SC1013
2Barker, Ron100581ID968
3Spencer, Daniel101393UT960
4Barker, Jim100115CA912
5Reich, Fran100232AZ879
6Hughes, Margaret101269CA877
7Palomo, Rose101330CO840
8Flores, Helen100463WI816
9Camenson, Blythe101102NM805
10Ross, Maurice W100648NM776
11Thompson, Celia Dayrit101030FL742
12Baggett, Deborah101185CA709
13Engel, Desiree101196CA482
14Russek, Richard101457AZ0
15Hertz, Brad101459UT0
16Nielsen, Mark101456UT0