Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Coral Gables/Miami Florida - Word Cup 2019
2019/07/20 to 2019/07/24

Total Number of Entrants = 87 (25 confirmed, 62 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Shreve, Jon*100897CO1942
2Pearl, David*100621CA1926
3Odom, Lisa*100042MN1902
4Tiekert, Ronald100464FL1875
5Gaspard, Joseph*100030MN1859
6Grob, Steve*100093MI1789
7Davis, James*100948CO1776
8Goldberg, David*100892CO1744
9Cardia, Jan01742
10Cohen, Laurie*100058AZ1740
11Kamen, Roy100702FL1723
12Frank, Jeremy*0NY1677
13Scalzo, John*0FL1661
14Grosman, Diana*0MD1630
15Bond, Tom*101190WA1628
16Mishkin, Paul101409CA1601
17Rand, Larry*100084AZ1575
18Schmidt, Mark100373SC1574
19Davis, Carl101466GA1573
20Smart, Gary*100238AZ1552
21Seales, Cynthia100156GA1547
22Cohen, Joanne*0MD1512
23Gupta, Ruchi100842TN1500
24Weiss, David*100057NM1500

 

Division 2
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Tiekert, Susi100016FL1499
2Patterson, Elaine*100576FL1482
3Galt, Fran100417MN1473
4Hagel, Keith*100023CO1464
5Rosenthal, Judy*100211NY1459
6Dancho, Angela*100448CO1454
7Pughsley, Cynthia*100154CA1441
8Eichenbaum, Jack*100177NY1436
9Feldkamp, Greg*101279OH1396
10Melvin, Cheryl*100145MI1383
11Gordon, Margie100329CA1377
12Nelson, Brian*101254CA1362
13Jacobstein, Bennett100297CA1359
14Easter, Carolyn*100628MI1341
15Riff, Marla*101147FL1312
16Ross-Greene, Andrea*100625CA1309
17Wancel, Linda*100003NY1293
18Pomeroy, Marilyn*101066NC1247
19Hembrook, Nola100384WI1247
20Houlgate-West, T C*100321CA1235
21Cohen, Jo Anne*100190NY1226
22Davis, Michelle101467GA1221
23Schaeffer, Teresa100750FL1221
24Wade, Marcia*100495IN1217
25Villena, Marina A*100361CA1217
26Swaney, Julia*100773CO1216
27Van Alen, Barbara*100283AZ1200
28Gordon, Edward*0TX1169
29Anderson, Zana100465UT1156
30Geary, Jane*100279AZ1156
31Dimmick, Lindsey*101128LA1151

 

Division 3
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Shea, Colleen*100117NY1234
2Hoehn, Susan*100026MN1209
3Knobelsdorf, Joan*101293FL1146
4White, Charlene*100838NJ1136
5Fiorelli, Doreen*0NY1129
6Abriano, Gerianne*100052NY1124
7Collins, Betty*101388ON1111
8Scalzo, Sally*0FL1104
9Yovonovitz, Patricia101189MN1102
10Johnson, Eileen*100174NY1093
11Ruhlman, Tracy*101395FL1091
12Blanchard, Susan*01090
13Wood, Betsey*0MA1086
14Berkelhammer, Harriett100243FL1081
15Creech, Constance J*101284MI1078
16Lichtman, Emily101146NY1073
17Waldman, Diane*100924CO1065
18Shuman, Bruce100525NC1055
19Aitken, John1003671035
20Ford, Judith100229FL1035
21Brandt, Linda101074FL1016
22Hopkins, Peter*101304ON928
23Grant, Peggy*100022SC925
24Kerner, Diane*100666CA922
25Baggett, Deborah*101185CA823
26Flores, Helen*100463WI784
27Thompson, Celia Dayrit*101030FL751
28Ross, Maurice W*100648NM732
29Konkol, Janice100122WI724
30Rodriguez, Suzette*100054NY706
31Gwilliam, Kirsten101342UT565
32Williams, Douglas*0TX198