Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Mountain View - Mountain View, CA
2012/10/21 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1De Guzman, Edward17505.039720961771--$50
2Schonbrun, Lester18645.022322111884--$30
3Diener, Pat12704.57415661294--$20
4Dwyer, Max15444.016319081575--$25
5Wong, Rick18274.09917821825---
6Moch, Samuel16643.031516271661---
7Wong, Kar-Mun12753.014813081278---
8Weissman, Emely16513.0116571651---
9Catanese, Paula13553.0-3413191352---
10Mocine, Joan9973.0-9914721039--$35
11Jacobstein, Bennett14393.0-14015161445---
12Karris, John18002.01612181752---
13Wornum, Jesse14112.0-13012271396---
14Michaels, Andrea13891.5-2799561357---
15Parry, Sandy10291.0-1057831014---
16Wilson, Jeannie J10971.0-6497241072---