Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

January Clearance Tourney - Lake Oswego, OR
2013/01/26 - 4 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Alexander, Steven18044.016823171817---
2Lackaff, Thomas13443.035419161375---
3Moyer, Richard17303.033816221727---
4Johnson, Dave17843.017715931777---
5Cornelison, Betty13603.07715821368---
6Moyer, Polly10742.036013021083---
7Bergeron, Leesa9972.0-481047999---
8Baker, Dorothy10612.0-5512951072---
9Smith, R Scott6562.0-1051566706---
10Neal, Howard8192.0-1661158849---
11Kaplan, Charley11782.0-17712191180---
12Bailie, Michelle6671.016627665---
13McDonough, Donna14301.0-785751389---
14Sutrov, Kathy12991.0-1765341259---
15Combes, Yvonne6581.0-379406640---
16Walker, Carol4840.0-3061461---