Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

WCC EB1 - Reno, NV
2010/06/30 - 10 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Widergren, Jeff18189.055624441872--$400
2Peltier, Nigel18608.065122001894--$200
3Weinstein, Ian19078.036421851934--$125
4Polatnick, Steve18307.062219491842--$100
5Dackman, Joe18567.060920221874--$60
6Miranda, Stan15556.054618281592--$88
7Mancine, Dominick18766.025918411872---
8Kantimathi, Sam18236.019617851819---
9Winter18936.09117461877---
10Tillekeratne, Siri15176.0-3816331531--$25
11De Guzman, Edward17395.021416011720---
12Koselke, Phyllis13765.0-8316161408--$88
13Pistolese, Mark17905.0-19616501770---
14Moyer, Richard16965.0-45615971683---
15Melvin, Cheryl13094.03515191333--$25
16Hamilton, Ruth14904.01614411484---
17Tyler, Cheryl15274.0-33013461504---
18Martin, Jeff16903.0-5812221631---
19Karris, John17063.0-14511541635---
20Steele, Denver14743.0-25412181445---
21Stevens, Mary Aline13933.0-26611601368---
22Durbin, Harry10463.0-48911321055---
23Aitken, John10553.0-63411721067---
24Oda, Lois S8221.0-1210679813---