Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Springtime in Decorah - Saturday - Decorah, IA
2017/05/06 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Johnson, Mike15836.033418731615---
2Jacobson, Nadine13625.023316721399---
3Vaysberg, Jason16825.013316541679---
4Galt, Fran14034.0-4914961414---
5Finn, Lynda16044.0-6914701588---
6Dustin, Carol13634.0-11515321383---
7Hartsman, Steve16222.03711171564---
8Krizan, Mary13932.0-50411741370---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Atwood, Mary11846.030014581213---
2Malzer, Ron12285.010212501231---
3Gibbs, Carol11215.0-6112321134---
4Kaye, Janice12355.0-6512591238---
5Hoehn, Susan12554.023710821235---
6Flores, Helen9293.0-48939930---
7Wolter, Lynn7133.0-337949737---
8Stacy, Deanna9821.0-128379930---