Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Fourth Annual Lester Schonbrun Memorial Main Event - Campbell, CA
2017/05/06 to 2017/05/07 - 16 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Levin, Robin161911.068119531697---
2Norman, Jack152510.054218791613---
3Berahovich, Leesa175010.015218451773---
4Odom, Lisa183510.0-5018411836---
5Pellinen, Steve17819.512517841782---
6Lerman, Jerry19189.050117561889---
7Ward, Bruce17589.042317451755---
8Hamilton, Ruth14978.0-23917111547---
9Karris, John17047.5-8416371688---
10De Guzman, Edward18917.048215831833---
11Tran, Christiane15477.0-15415731553---
12Hagel, Keith15706.0-48514891551---
13Weissman, Emely15654.0-38412871505---
14Stevens, Mary Aline14774.0-151013061442---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Vesdapunt, Norases155916.0216123501726---
2Postal, David145412.026817521524---
3Wiley, John148610.051915461502---
4Mirabito, Ann143210.049815411460---
5Machi, Michael132410.032615541382---
6Mishkin, Paul145710.030815551482---
7Kini, Aditya11279.0-43214231195---
8Dolgenos, Peter13368.0-1113181334---
9Averell, Irene12448.0-2313121262---
10Unger, Dan13998.0-22112801372---
11Novinson, Daniel14688.0-55113701450---
12Seales, Cynthia15877.530213521535---
13Hatch, Andrea11347.0-42112481158---
14Whitman, Alan14487.0-43112981414---
15Houlgate-West, T C13296.57311911300---
16Croswell, Kent13336.0-35212091291---
17Wade, Marcia13235.0-35710061255---
18Herreshoff, Peter12814.0-6639361180---
19Sterling, Linda13133.0-5808261242---
20Catanese, Paula13972.0-71313961397---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Kac, Stefan104513.0119314471206---
2Kait, Alan118512.031313181218---
3Rosensweig, JD88511.03691243978---
4Baggett, Deborah65510.0-1051181806---
5Smith, Aron10599.529410931071---
6Conroy, Thomas11469.05159941119---
7Smith, R Scott10819.05710151072---
8Barker, Jim9468.5421030969---
9Burritt, Gladys10297.047811988---
10Melucci, Tony12146.0-1947221113---
11Toole, B A9346.0-455770903---
12Mocine, Joan8266.0-668735813---
13Barker, Ron9505.0-608565883---