Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Labor Day Weekend - Portland, Oregon
2017/09/02 to 2017/09/04 - 20 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Shreve, Jon184416.0136121151874$350-$20
2Vesdapunt, Norases180713.041717921806$225--
3Alexander, Steven180212.592517331789$120--
4Tillekeratne, Siri141012.049617471501$50--
5Miller, Lou J B167511.076816711673---
6Davis, James173110.5-24315651690---
7Valentine, Keith144610.0-17615981489---
8Hagel, Keith143710.0-23815631474---
9Dwyer, Max16819.01114531621---
10Seales, Cynthia15419.0-21914191507---
11Bayersdorfer, Mitch15429.0-30514631518---
12Anderson, Zana11767.0-65613451217---
13Bergeron, Leesa12067.0-80213181235---
14Sutrov, Kathy14324.0-13399921345---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Jacobstein, Bennett130015.0116516321385$350--
2Hembrook, Nola127614.054815691354$225--
3Moss, Gary145413.066214841452$120--
4Bowman, Tracy134312.048914021361$100--
5Kait, Alan122811.054113181254$80--
6Gunn, Lynn137711.0-7113331371---
7Ross, Robin118510.0-212461206---
8Kaplan, Charley119110.0-8712591206---
9Wilson, Jeannie J122910.0-12812561237--$20
10Wornum, Jesse121010.0-19712701227--$50
11Hatch, Andrea11919.09412131196---
12Houlgate-West, T C13119.0-5711701274---
13Reed, Pat11699.0-26011821168---
14Dicou, Natalie15949.0-42211631423---
15Averell, Irene12388.0-38910871201---
16Cowan, Gretchen11787.0-27610321138---
17Johnson, James11477.0-96810091118---
18Wood, Elizabeth9416.0-642991951---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Newberry, Anne102715.0122512901073$325--
2Scruggs, Wayne113714.587911581148$200--
3Waltuch, Gary100314.0145111341039$120-$20
4Hughes, Margaret81413.06601071879$80--
5Scruggs, Julia97812.0425999986$50--
6Simon, Zach87212.034965899---
7Parrett, Lou85111.5136928874---
8Shelp, June81111.0462919865---
9Baggett, Deborah76810.0256786783---
10Marcus, Maxine86010.0235823848---
11Smith, R Scott106110.0133785988---
12Douglas, Nancy6117.0-855546594---
13Walker, Carol5517.0-1135553553---
14Konkol, Janice6556.0-955502616---
15Engel, Desiree5846.0-1211366556---
16Eder, Cheri3781.0-174039310---