Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Scrabble and Baseball Road Trip - Atlanta GA to Durham NC
2017/07/14 to 2017/07/17 - 16 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Hagel, Keith155113.085618931614---
2Clark, Jeff164212.049317391661---
3Postal, David152410.060015531530---
4Hamilton, Ruth15227.06212851469---
5Jacobstein, Bennett12407.0-23513001253---
6Galt, Fran13497.0-24312691331---
7Wornum, Jesse12586.015511261232---
8Grant, Peggy8182.0-1688782814---