Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

United We Scrabble - Orlando, FL
2018/01/27 to 2018/01/28 - 14 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Whitley, David184210.075420031865---
2Smylie, Jackson193110.021919951940---
3Pellinen, Steve16179.067419621686---
4Odom, Lisa19099.015019061908---
5Alim, Mohamed16889.011419101754---
6Balogun, Rasheed Olajide19728.045717681942---
7Hagel, Keith14098.015215941464---
8Winter18868.07217221861---
9Livermore, Noel16788.0-11618111717---
10Haynes, Wendell17177.044316651701---
11Fischer, Ryan17977.07116971778---
12Hamilton, Ruth14827.0-7114741480---
13Brown, Lisa14767.0-7716581509---
14Pistol, Howard18146.015515371736---
15Miller, Brian14806.0-9314441470---
16Mezue, Kene13376.0-20513281334---
17Devnani, Supriya14305.0-20512551396---
18Roberdeau, Joe11825.0-45113961237---
19Hatch, Andrea12054.0-105811421189---
20Villena, Marina A12141.0-9855791098---