Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Loveland Single-Day Tourney - Loveland, CO
2019/05/18 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Davis, James17435.024818351753$77--
2Shreve, Jon19425.014817791928$46--
3Goldberg, David17435.05417811747$30--
4Lipka, Ron12964.07616601337---
5Sherrill, Jim15534.0-9116601566---
6Brown, David A16233.519315551615---
7Scheimberg, Laura15173.0-11014311508---
8Fischer, Jim R16562.5-51813651623---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Landers, Carrie12506.038413741263$66--
2Waldman, Diane10656.01414061104$50--
3Farwig, Corina11095.011311941119$33--
4Graim, Tom10375.0-5512671065$17--
5Wilmot, Sonia10504.022810791054---
6Trickey, Gaye10794.0-3710391074---
7Wick, Margaret9933.0-64907983---
8Palomo, Rose9403.0-105912937---
9Baranway, Phyllis10852.0-2157281044---
10Feigin, Pat10162.0-263713982---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Woodrick, Joan8277.04521379883$73--
2Farwig, Hans9586.07281057968$43--
3Whitaker, Janice9276.03341050940$29--
4Fox, Carolyn7425.0215908771---
5Peterson, Barbara6923.0-355506671---
6Coffey, Carol4792.0-248372464---
7Christensen, Lois5002.0-373348478---
8Mores, Maria5471.0-75354484---