Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Summer Kick-Off Scrabble Tournament - Minneapolis, MN
2012/06/30 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Van Dover, Vincent18148.079923431840--$150
2Jackson, Scott17307.0117320231748--$75
3Overby, Jack12947.093520051366--$60
4Gaspard, Joseph18407.052218991843--$50
5Odom, Lisa19006.541917851895--$50
6Dustin, Carol13336.070417311373--$70
7Johnson, Mike13426.062416561370---
8Krizan, Mary13336.053617941373--$50
9Fenichel, Dennis13816.030416991410---
10Rhea, Susan16515.041714331632---
11Pellinen, Steve17415.035814871720--$20
12Vaysberg, Jason14225.010615141432---
13Wieckowski, Zbigniew14865.07914401482---
14Hendrickson, Bobbi10305.0215091082--$50
15Hoehn, Susan12655.0-3414601285---
16Edwards, Greg14454.560913781439---
17Strasberg, Harriet14224.020712681408--$20
18Herfel, David16574.013112421616--$20
19Nelson, Christopher J04.0-28513221322--$50
20Dahlin, Jerry10003.0-15511321018--$20
21Cooper, Cal11323.0-23211341132---
22Carlson, David9073.0-4101084924---
23Bachman, Steve12252.0-2077681185---
24Gewecke, Dawn10642.0-3829071050---
25Kyllonen, Paul10802.0-3988671060---
26Sampson, Will9762.0-581789954---
27Brown, Melissa10091.0-464494976---
28Murphy, Kathleen11061.0-7115351060---
29W, B9291.0-716593905---
30Williams, Brad9371.0-928679919---
31Novack, Nancy01.0-1087463500---
32Knowles, Margaret00.0-1335103500---