Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

2023 Sioux Falls Scrabble Tournament #27 - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
2023/04/29 to 2023/04/30 - 12 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Odom, Lisa177310.083622561837$150--
2Shreve, Jon18999.073920871923$100--
3Kramer, Jim19309.048520911950$75--
4Schultz, Wallace17647.054118071772---
5Van Dover, Vincent18887.042917961876---
6Bigourdin, Gregg15456.0-16417331578---
7Oppenheimer, Mark14875.0-34216471514---
8Asaka, George16533.027313231599---
9McCarthy, Anne15443.0-65214081524---
10Pellinen, Steve16561.0-21457421553---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Dukuly, Sheikh136510.062615691388$150--
2Musumeci, Jo09.062413781378$100--
3Murphy, Kathleen13459.049513271345$75--
4Adam, Kay12878.065812471283---
5Goldenberg, Murray12538.049212521254---
6Terry, Janice8526.0-6913861---
7Anderson, Marcie6346.0-4371024726-$25-
8Walden, Jim8646.0-446881867---
9Wagner, Candy9995.0-98774969---
10Wagner, Mike7443.0-677480717---
11Shaw, Joni4542.0-631242440---