Menu Close

Spring 2024, Albuquerque Two Day Tourney

6/1/2024 - 6/2/2024, Albuquerque, New Mexico - WOW

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Mike Baron103+704176918561780
2Wallace Schultz103+415186319011867
3Susan Beard85+434136514771381
4Nancee Mancel85+269133915741373
5Pamina Deutsch85+232120316061264
6Stan Miranda76+592170213521653
7David Weiss436-14160212881577
8Blythe Camenson49-52799210851005
9Maurice W Ross310-867774846782
10John Karris247-440178413371749
11Sheila Lindquist112-1398851370811