Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Chicagoland - West Suburbs - Word Cup 10
2022/07/09 to 2022/07/13

Total Number of Entrants = 179 (151 confirmed, 28 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Krafchick, Joey101273TX2027
2Sokol, Joshua101685QC2020
3Matsumoto, Kenji101648NV2012
4Walton, Noah101099OR1991
5Weinstein, Ian100078FL1959
6Li, Jason0QC1946
7Stern, Rafi101702OR1946
8Smylie, Jackson101209ON1940
9Sherman, Joel*100070NY1935
10Fraley, Kevin100588CA1929
11Murali, Siddharth101630IL1917
12Shreve, Jon100897CO1907
13Pearl, David100621CA1884
14Lerman, Jerry100466CA1877
15Gaspard, Joseph100030MN1869
16Cohen, Laurie100058AZ1867
17Epstein, Paul101343MI1861
18Fiszbein, Jeff100214MI1853
19Schwartzman, Peter*100170IL1849
20Kamen, Maddy100292FL1845
21Odom, Lisa100042MN1838
22Payne, Trip101516IL1827
23Baron, Mike101160NM1823
24Vaysberg, Jason100499MN1821
25Vesdapunt, Norases101017CA1820
26Grob, Steve100093MI1803
27Karris, John100077NM1760
28Clark, Jeff100075MI1757
29Sherrill, Jim101126CO1756
30Garrod, Mark0MI1747
31Kent, Jonathan*0NY1743
32Schultz, Wally100537NM1738
33Hollington, Sam0ON1736
34Kamen, Roy100702FL1725
35Johnson, Dave100616OR1724
36Kac, Stefan101245CA1718
37Voss, Carl100909MN1707
38Cardia, Jan101499FL1700
39Schmiedicke, Peter101027WI1693
40Pivovarov, Juraj100652AB1677
41Fatsis, Stefan101627DC1675
42Hoang, Andy101550NC1669
43Bond, Tom101190WA1628

 

Division 2
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Schwitzer, Stephen01703
2Schneider, Chris101628AZ1673
3Hartsman, Steve100319WI1673
4Lee, Curtis101583FL1670
5Pistol, Howard101673FL1653
6Ansell, Zachary101247CA1638
7Komatsu, Cooper101249CA1608
8Asaka, George100717NE1605
9Weiss, David100057NM1604
10Smith, Samuel100764IN1589
11Obrestad, Annette101686NV1584
12Fatsis, Chloe101652DC1581
13Postal, David101168CA1570
14Dancho, Angela100448CO1563
15Katz, Chani*1007481546
16Seales, Cynthia100156GA1530
17Morehead, Kit01527
18Moss, Gary101288CA1524
19Joffe, Helen*100301LA1511
20Tillekeratne, Siri100828AB1508
21Lakernick, Harriette100298IL1503
22Lam, Ben101488ON1492
23Ortman, John101489CA1489
24Eichenbaum, Jack*100177NY1470
25Henderson, Adam100185WA1469
26Sealy, Trevor101495ON1450
27Nakamura, Billy100867CA1448
28Gupta, Ruchi100842TN1444
29Feldkamp, Greg101279OH1438
30Tiekert, Susi100016FL1434
31Gradus, Larry*100194FL1431
32Gremaud, David*101186MO1428
33Hagel, Keith100023CO1426
34Miranda, Nolan101635NC1420
35Lindh, Jonathan101093IL1406
36Jacobstein, Bennett100297CA1405
37Salgado, Erik101634CA1404
38Bogle, Julia100678IN1297

 

Division 3
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Greenway, Josh101692ON1394
2Critchlow, Doug101525OH1392
3Dicou, Natalie*101345HI1362
4Tillson, Carol0MD1361
5Wancel, Linda100003NY1338
6Riff, Marla101147FL1337
7Murphy, Kathleen100627MN1336
8Taylor, Flora*101263NC1335
9Dyreson, Aaron0TX1321
10Terkell, Dan100308IL1314
11Eisner, Erik*0IL1303
12Kaye, Janice100005MN1294
13Barry, Anita100176IL1290
14Abbate, Elspeth*0FL1284
15Dustin, Carol100138MN1281
16Unger, Dan100332CA1281
17Breitbeil, Connie100094OH1278
18Ansell, Benjamin101246CA1277
19Adam, Kay101283SD1276
20Stewart, Jacqueline100619NC1269
21Hoehn, Susan100026MN1264
22Atwood, Mary*100349MN1260
23Weinerman, Diane100300MN1255
24Swaney, Julia100773CO1251
25Van Alen, Barbara*100283AZ1249
26Lloyd, Dennis0WI1246
27Villena, Marina A100361CA1246
28Deutsch, Pamina101161NM1244
29Easter, Carolyn100628MI1235
30Konipol, Nancy*100053NY1227
31Cohen, Jo Anne100190NY1226
32Rathberger, Don0IL1225
33Scruggs, Wayne*100375GA1224
34Bianca, Linda*100817SC1222
35Freebody, Jeanne100116CA1210
36Cowan, Gretchen100064CA1206
37Gibbs, Carol101055IA1194
38Geary, Jane100279AZ1191
39Anderson, Zana100465UT1185
40Zimny, Vicki100280IL1177
41Stratton, Linda101105MN1170
42Blanchard, Susan*101473NC1162
43Lashley, Sid101541ON1153
44Parrish, Mary C100345CO1144
45Murali, Rishabh101693TX1113
46Wood, Betsey101486MA1110
47Abriano, Gerianne100052NY1108
48Collins, Betty101388ON1090
49Hooper, Kathy101346NY1089
50Shuman, Bruce100525NC1088
51Eyolfson, Jason101207SK1080
52Wittman, Dianne0NY1071
53Schlauch, Robin101549MD1063
54Harper, Greg101236NV1062
55Logullo, Mary101140CO1038
56Harrop, Trish100843TN1034
57Carlson, David J100199MN1007
58Schaeffer, Teresa100750FL962

 

Division 4
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Johnson, James100314WA1096
2Creech, Constance J101284MI1081
3Lichtman, Emily*101146NY1071
4Yovonovitz, Patricia*101189MN1059
5Summers, Brian100801MO1058
6Scruggs, Julia*100277GA1056
7Becker, Mary100398WI1040
8Nalepka, James100815IL1037
9Grant, Peggy100022SC1032
10Heckerman, Mary Kay*101476FL1028
11Baker, Trish0VA1022
12Hopkins, Peter101304ON1022
13Aitken, John100367BC1018
14Buhnai, Tanya0SK1014
15Lazeski, John101210SK1010
16Hendrickson, Bobbi*100346MN1004
17Leech, Beth101469NJ1002
18Lee, Debby0MB994
19Atchison, Carolyn101182LA991
20Rickhoff, Paul101244CA968
21Brandt, Linda*101074FL940
22Barker, Ron100581ID940
23Kerner, Diane100666CA931
24Critelli, Mary101174CA928
25Komatsu, Deborah101248CA926
26Kurus, Doobie100287MN924
27Smith, R Scott100622OR923
28Agdeppa, Gloriosa Ondoy101009CA896
29Flores, Helen100463WI883
30Hope, Terry*101311WI866
31Lichtblau, Susan101554NY860
32Baggett, Deborah101185CA792
33Ross, Maurice W100648NM789
34Simon, Shirley101227SK748
35Rodriguez, Suzette*100054NY735
36Konkol, Janice*100122WI729
37Garnett, Brian0MO707
38Grzybowski, Darice101547IL659
39Douglas, Nancy101091CA653
40Witkewitz, Kim*0IL0