Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Tournament Entrants
Chicagoland - West Suburbs - Word Cup 10
2020/07/04 to 2020/07/08

Total Number of Entrants = 73 (19 confirmed, 54 tentative)

← Back to List

Division 1
SeedNameMember IDState /
Province
Rating
1Tiekert, Ronald*100464FL1887
2Gaspard, Joseph*100030MN1872
3Epstein, Paul*101343MI1861
4Schwartzman, Peter*100170IL1849
5Vaysberg, Jason*100499MN1805
6Grob, Steve*100093MI1803
7Loritz, Yukiko100662CA1770
8Kent, Jonathan*0NY1757
9Clark, Jeff100075MI1746
10Kamen, Roy100702FL1744
11Hollington, Sam*0ON1736
12Kamen, Maddy100292FL1732
13Cohen, Laurie*100058AZ1717
14Cardia, Jan*101499FL1700
15Ansell, Zachary101247CA1691
16Weiss, David*100057NM1585
17Kac, Stefan101245CA1552
18Katz, Chani*1007481546
19Postal, David*101168CA1540
20Seales, Cynthia100156GA1530
21Morehead, Kit*01527
22Joffe, Helen*100301LA1511
23Tillekeratne, Siri*100828AB1501
24Mezue, Kene*101360ND1474
25Eichenbaum, Jack*100177NY1470
26Dancho, Angela*100448CO1459
27Hagel, Keith*100023CO1448
28Gupta, Ruchi*100842TN1444
29Tiekert, Susi*100016FL1434
30Galt, Fran*100417MN1433
31Gradus, Larry*100194FL1431
32Jacobstein, Bennett100297CA1429
33Critchlow, Doug101525OH1392
34McCarthy, Anne*100811CO1367
35Abbate, Elspeth*0FL1356
36Wancel, Linda*100003NY1352
37Unger, Dan100332CA1340
38Dustin, Carol*100138MN1327
39Van Alen, Barbara*100283AZ1320
40Atwood, Mary*100349MN1307
41Swaney, Julia*100773CO1285
42Ansell, Benjamin101246CA1278
43Hoehn, Susan*100026MN1247
44Easter, Carolyn*100628MI1235
45Konipol, Nancy*100053NY1227
46Cohen, Jo Anne*100190NY1226
47Scruggs, Wayne*100375GA1224
48Bianca, Linda100817SC1222
49Geary, Jane*100279AZ1169
50Blanchard, Susan*101473NC1162
51Pomeroy, Marilyn101066NC1151
52Abriano, Gerianne*100052NY1108
53Parrish, Mary C100345CO1107
54Shuman, Bruce100525NC1088
55Creech, Constance J*101284MI1081
56Yovonovitz, Patricia*101189MN1059
57Scruggs, Julia*100277GA1056
58Heckerman, Mary Kay*101476FL1028
59Leech, Beth*101469NJ1002
60Grant, Peggy*100022SC990
61Rickhoff, Paul101244CA968
62Aitken, John100367BC951
63Kerner, Diane*100666CA931
64Brandt, Linda*101074FL899
65Flores, Helen*100463WI869
66Hope, Terry*101311WI866
67Ross, Maurice W*100648NM789
68Baggett, Deborah*101185CA759
69Rodriguez, Suzette*100054NY735
70Konkol, Janice*100122WI729
71Grzybowski, Darice101547IL659
72Gwilliam, Kirsten101342UT569
73Witkewitz, Kim*0IL0