Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Lake Oswego - Lake Oswego, OR
2012/02/05 - 4 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Johnson, Dave18424.048724991858---
2Peltier, Nigel19073.039817661903---
3Hamilton, Ruth14443.036018601460---
4Winter18033.032415741795---
5Cornelison, Betty13643.021618271385---
6Moyer, Polly11573.016418031191---
7Manson, Joanne8473.0-281718918---
8Baker, Dorothy10653.0-6415701082---
9Gott, P K13872.014312101378---
10Hicks, Camela14092.010210071390---
11Sutrov, Kathy12912.0559971280---
12Smith, R Scott4892.0-18787519---
13Bailie, Michelle5362.0-301107587---
14Meyer, Alan13552.0-3611501346---
15Steele, Matthew14822.0-1119421459---
16Eder, Cheri7352.0-1341060753---
17Collins, Laurie10362.0-22310971039---
18Bergeron, Leesa10131.0-170639998---
19Cross, Joey8071.0-172372786---
20Neal, Howard01.0-199832832---
21Combes, Yvonne6731.0-266439658---
22Wood, Elizabeth10751.0-3577401062---
23McCraw, Chris10120.0-109153980---
24Paul, Donna6160.0-3321594---