Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Mountain View - Mountain View, CA
2012/06/17 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Schonbrun, Lester18515.071121441866--$50
2Winter17955.034822421823--$30
3Karris, John17964.037919001804--$20
4Wiley, John15224.023718521549--$25
5Lerman, Jerry18414.012418131840---
6Whitman, Alan14254.0-1019011477--$25
7Dwyer, Max14883.011115291491--$10
8Weissman, Emely17073.03914931690---
9Berahovich, Leesa17583.01914921737---
10Stevens, Mary Aline15393.0-415011536---
11Widergren, Jeff17532.014613001716---
12Apindi, Isaac16262.0-6613181603---
13Catanese, Paula13732.0-21613001368---
14Diener, Pat12782.0-54011891272---
15Mocine, Joan10001.0-475875993---
16Parry, Sandy10691.0-8038981060---