Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Mill Valley Tournament - Mill Valley, CA
2012/08/19 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Wong, Rick18046.066423861827--$140
2Schonbrun, Lester18495.038920321858--$100
3Joshi, Nikhil6745.02961506836--$80
4Gould, Whitney9794.04631265997--$60
5Diener, Pat12944.024914781310--$40
6De Guzman, Edward17494.020717621750---
7Moglen, Daniel10714.019616311121--$65
8Toole, B A9014.0156934907---
9Averell, Irene11884.02912831195--$10
10Wiley, John15483.016715331547---
11Mocine, Joan9813.0-36969983---
12Weissman, Emely16513.0-16116551651---
13Dolgenos, Peter13473.0-22113511347---
14Jacobstein, Bennett14313.0-31815251439--$25
15Kabour, Phil12123.0-37610081198---
16Badala, Erin02.0196540540---
17Houlgate-West, T C13112.02710691289---
18Burnham, Joseph9942.0-9656955---
19Burnham, Pat12372.0-229951216---
20Michaels, Andrea13482.0-8311711333---
21Norman, Jack13682.0-17013631368---
22Yang, Mee5002.0-175578509---
23Parry, Sandy10492.0-2147311029---
24Apindi, Isaac16032.0-23214281588---
25Morley, Margaret12412.0-3908991215---
26Goodman, Carolyn00.0-6321500---