Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

25th Anniversary Portland, OR Late Bird - Portland, OR
2014/09/01 - 4 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Koehler, Kolton15814.054723801624--$70
2Rand, Larry15763.050216751581--$45
3Jacobi, Gunther15043.047216981514--$25
4Lackaff, Thomas14053.027216531417---
5Cornelison, Betty12653.0-6115801279--$20
6Tillekeratne, Siri14162.05713701413---
7Palmer, T Vail Jr13162.0-3212031310---
8Wornum, Jesse13052.0-8314381313---
9Catanese, Paula14112.0-14414051411---
10Aitken, John11292.0-37214441148---
11Hatch, Andrea11372.0-37710281132---
12Schaeffer, Teresa11611.01249701151---
13Hagel, Keith14461.0-919131416---
14Moyer, Richard16451.0-1178531604---
15Ibser, Tomiko6601.0-351959671---
16Smith, R Scott8180.0-346393805---