Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Lester Schonbrun Memorial - Campbell, CA
2014/05/24 to 2014/05/26 - 19 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Martinez, Lewis186913.056618771871--$250
2Shreve, Jon175812.0100818061775--$175
3Fraley, Kevin171012.069018021733--$100
4Moyer, Richard166912.057618141754--$75
5Ward, Bruce171711.035117081719--$25
6Rand, Larry158511.032017421630---
7Yeung, Henry149011.021517421581--$75
8Tran, Christiane168211.0-2217191690---
9Levin, Robin155610.5-23016921597---
10Karris, John163210.09516811650---
11Widergren, Jeff17789.062215481723---
12Mayer, Carlynn16449.0-43415911631---
13Hamilton, Ruth15458.55415561548---
14Stevens, Mary Aline14448.0-23815491467---
15Whitman, Alan14607.0-122714211450---
16Mancine, Dominick18236.0-38913501707--$30
17Hagel, Keith14825.0-92312491423---
18Mondragon, Martin13425.0-103412941334---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Unger, Dan131714.560115061358--$250
2Van Alen, Barbara121814.038714481271--$150
3Kait, Alan126913.0107813651289--$100
4Mahnken, Denise124213.038113881284--$75
5Wade, Marcia117512.5115513571225---
6Sterling, Linda132212.054512851313---
7Aitken, John102812.013512791091---
8Barker, Ron95411.0-8812401039--$75
9Houlgate-West, T C141510.0111091348---
10Moyer, Polly106310.0-5111751090---
11Dolgenos, Peter12709.54111121231---
12Cracchiolo, Antonio09.0231058987--$25
13Toole, B A9599.0-671109990---
14Averell, Irene11939.0-16810821166---
15Barker, Jim10019.0-92910961021---
16Wong, Kar-Mun13218.0-1199991244---
17Hatch, Andrea10917.5-5469321053---
18Cowan, Gretchen11987.0-348871121---
19Diener, Pat11917.0-4978921117---
20Mocine, Joan9416.0-273796905---
21Smith, R Scott7596.0-625852779--$25