Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup V - Early Bird - Portland, OR
2015/09/04 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Davis, James17527.047423861875$125--
2Clark, Jeff17465.07819191771$80-$10
3Pistolese, Mark18594.022717261848---
4Howlett, Mike16984.0717371705---
5Johnson, Carl20543.0-6115402026--$10
6Miller, Lou J B16703.0-8316081665---
7Stevens, Mary Aline15923.0-14015991595---
8Miller, Jim16543.0-50216311653---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Tillekeratne, Siri14136.031317451450$125--
2Jacobi, Gunther15755.036215091567$80--
3Seales, Cynthia14765.010915031479---
4Riff, Marla12585.0-10315591295--$10
5Cornelison, Betty13613.05111981341---
6Meyer, Alan13353.0-4712051319---
7Wornum, Jesse12533.0-42612031247---
8Galt, Fran12652.0-25910111237---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Bergeron, Leesa10137.057217341119$140--
2Averell, Irene12365.046211321227$100--
3Hatch, Andrea11475.041011321149$60--
4Morley, Margaret11515.026111551153---
5Smith, R Scott9735.014112231001---
6Swank-Pitzer, Wilma11824.015010001162---
7Mahmood, Maliha8704.0-35930877---
8Barker, Ron10684.0-2828961050---
9Collins, Laurie9913.0-221805972---
10Parker, Patricia Lynn4972.0-378519500---
11Wood, Elizabeth10092.0-436647973---
12Walker, Carol5402.0-644553541---