Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

2015 Reno Summer - Reno, NV
2015/07/04 to 2015/07/05 - 16 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Fraley, Kevin174813.0104821641820---
2Moyer, Richard155710.065817821609---
3Weiss, David15309.0-7917541580---
4Wong, Rick16489.0-33217291667---
5Cornelison, Betty12728.0-6116541361---
6Matsumoto, Kenji20787.024515442020---
7Wallis, Carlene16507.0-30515621629---
8Mayer, Carlynn17137.0-43915501676---
9Hamilton, Ruth15075.0-32514051485---
10Van Leunen, Alice17195.0-41013461636---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Bennett, Allen135113.0138716401404---
2Miller, Carole131312.079715391359---
3Unger, Dan137211.063314201382---
4Mancel, Nancee144611.054114491447---
5Villena, Marina A114110.543513761193---
6Gelb, Phyllis128710.534414391321---
7Averell, Irene110310.07313681163---
8Smith, Aron10298.0-2411311052---
9Croswell, Kent14448.0-20011001333---
10Parry, Sandy8728.0-4141162935---
11Anderson, Zana11307.06610591114---
12Garren, Helaine14036.0719011294---
13Toole, B A9646.0-366937958---
14Critelli, Mary7296.0-402926788---
15Barker, Ron11076.0-5989331068---
16Treshler, Michael8224.0-633676793---
17Agdeppa, Gloriosa Ondoy9914.0-877775948---
18Barker, Jim9463.0-833595881---