Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Marin County One-Day - Corte Madera, CA
2016/10/09 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Del Solar, Cesar18896.065024211911$160$25-
2Pughsley, Cynthia13145.035418381359$80$35-
3Vesdapunt, Norases14344.036717251483-$25-
4Patterson, Kay14824.031319231526-$35-
5Burritt, Gladys10064.022412781029-$20-
6Ward, Bruce17584.015617561758---
7Igra, Amnon15604.010118261583-$20-
8Michaels, Andrea14174.0-13616981440-$20-
9Postal, David14563.04116141470-$10-
10Melucci, Tony11603.02111491159-$5-
11Levin, Robin16263.0-715391619---
12Jacobstein, Bennett12753.0-1210501257---
13Averell, Irene12603.0-11711931255---
14Machi, Michael13253.0-17913011324---
15Karris, John17692.010612191728---
16Raney, Eric02.0-1923923-$15-
17Veevers, Terry11932.0-779551173---
18Wong, Rick16292.0-25812311596---
19Parry, Sandy9602.0-347849952---
20Wiley, John15642.0-46512521540---
21Toole, B A9881.0-293540962---
22Baggett, Deborah6350.0-441202615---