Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Reno MLK Main Event - Reno, NV
2011/01/15 to 2011/01/17 - 19 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Day, Jesse191114.057922041969--$1,500
2Matsumoto, Kenji204713.030320862054--$850
3Johnson, Carl199312.588320692006--$455
4Bassett-Bouchard, Conrad190512.575021021949--$350
5Pellinen, Steve169812.031519841793--$250
6Meyer, Nick187511.063119391891--$225
7Peltier, Nigel190711.032619211912--$5
8Mancine, Dominick192911.012819011925--$5
9Lerman, Jerry188711.0-319551901---
10Poder, David170610.537618621749---
11Mallick, Joey202610.038118722006---
12De Guzman, Edward177310.0-22217731769---
13Dackman, Joe18449.544017941833---
14Tran, Eric19209.035817101877---
15Martinez, Lewis18799.018417291849--$5
16Widergren, Jeff18879.0-43016211834---
17Jonnalagedda, Raghuram15209.0-48817651577--$140
18Goldman, Stuart15368.0-33615371547---
19Berahovich, Leesa17177.5-3215421669---
20Cornelison, Betty14057.5-93615151428---
21Leavitt, Brian14877.0-44914511489---
22Peltier, Mark15126.0-115214131485---
23Tiekert, Susi14814.0-35011441410---
24White, Charlene13164.0-125612111291---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Shafritz, Luise167014.0123918001701--$270
2Wiley, John144614.035918181557--$330
3Shambach, Mason157513.095617591623--$175
4Hamilton, Ruth161413.053017001641--$100
5Mayer, Carlynn161212.0114315231599--$20
6Pivovarov, Juraj154312.080516781581--$80
7Terry, Paul153412.053116211561---
8Nelson, Kent161812.049915631610--$20
9Green, Miriam138012.038615981446--$235
10Freebody, Jeanne127312.032115171338--$255
11Hahn, Albert178511.078015291728---
12Weissman, Emely162011.064315121599--$20
13Hagel, Keith142011.038614301424--$20
14Sidorsky, Paul167911.034115601648---
15Seales, Cynthia150211.032914871497---
16Hotten, Alison135111.025315621413--$210
17Wade, Marcia127111.013814441318--$110
18Patterson, Kay156511.05415161555---
19Braden, Arthur128311.0-10715411363--$280
20Jacobstein, Bennett147311.0-28615331484---
21Frank, Richard126510.046614611319--$190
22Whitman, Alan134010.021513701351--$20
23Pughsley, Cynthia143810.09113171411--$40
24Gelb, Phyllis132610.0-6313411331--$20
25Igra, Amnon140010.0-12214231404---
26Wallis, Carlene158410.0-13814511549--$20
27Stevens, Mary Aline136110.0-37514391380--$40
28Dolgenos, Peter13589.5-33413241350--$20
29Catanese, Paula14379.055412821400--$20
30Unger, Dan13169.016013251314---
31Gage, Marilyn12759.013512571273---
32Parrish, Mary C12099.03413181238--$30
33Villena, Marina A10739.03412531142--$130
34Cowan, Gretchen13149.02812821305--$70
35Barker, Ron11289.0111341130---
36Steele, Denver14839.0-24313091438---
37Wilson, Jeannie J12829.0-28412801285---
38Anderson, Zana10379.0-35611591069--$20
39Parry, Sandy9979.0-77712071047--$150
40Finn, Claudia12218.019611501205---
41Agdeppa, Gloriosa Ondoy9808.0-180966980---
42Veevers, Terry14698.0-26411051378---
43Strick, Richard11868.0-32112861208---
44Eilertsen, Chora9738.0-399997981---
45Barker, Jim9338.0-469978942---
46Houlgate-West, T C14048.0-59313001370---
47Aitken, John11057.5-85610971099---
48Sterling, Linda13367.0-9511261277---
49Harbron, Robert8287.0-565930848--$20
50Hatch, Andrea8317.0-617941855--$90
51Oda, Lois S8057.0-860894823---
52Pivnik, Eric12446.0-3508471147--$40
53Swank-Pitzer, Wilma12776.0-5148171176---
54Toole, B A9585.0-423688898---
55Bogle, Julia10165.0-1241731950---
56Miller, Gigi13064.0-42510281260---