Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Madison Summer Tourney - Madison, WI
2018/06/02 to 2018/06/03 - 15 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Reinke, Charles190312.064821231933$175--
2Weinstein, Ian198910.091318881974$138--
3Reinke, Thomas186610.083419181874---
4Finn, Lynda15337.0-21616421556---
5Stevens, Mary Aline15247.0-34116431549-$105-
6Vaysberg, Jason17066.0-20415521673---
7Smith, Samuel14786.0-39815611495---
8Dustin, Carol14682.0-123610731407---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Carlson, David J114110.052212071155$135--
2Stratton, Linda105910.023112391097$120--
3Zimny, Vicki12419.057510801208$110--
4Nalepka, James9559.02771129992-$100-
5Ittner, Diana10139.0-10611281038-$90-
6Yovonovitz, Patricia10728.0639931055---
7Ostrander, Diana8537.079948873---
8Salm, Gail10377.0788491000---
9Muhr, Leland8377.0-246891847---
10Becker, Mary10817.0-3178391033---
11Flores, Helen9057.0-406861897---