Menu Close

SWILLLNS

6/8/2024 - 6/9/2024, Corrales, NM - NWL23

Division 1

#PlayerWLTBFSpreadOldPerfNewPrizes
1Josh Sokol153+1325207322932093$1040
2Joey Mallick144+1188200622102024$560
3Michael Thelen135+1047174821101824$460
4Mike Baker126+158176320761817$340
5Wallace Schultz117+689186719331881
6Laurie Cohen117+632182419311840
7Carl Johnson117+375202118942004
8John Karris108+426174917641758
9Jeff Martin108+173159117651635$240
10Ken Kasney99+498168016841683$140
11John Luebkemann99+402185716921825
12Kevin Fraley99+324194416031884
13Kevin Burbridge99-123164116861649
14Joel Horn810+167171915941681
15Mike Baron810-570178016201743
16David Weiss810-667157715231567
17Jeremy Cahnmann810-857155416321572
18Stan Miranda711-106165314711612
19Florence Spanfelner711-705130313361336
20Cheryl Kagan711-756121614751267$40
21Jane Geary612-731142013421394
22Mike Stevens612-870168113841618
23Pamina Deutsch513-1100126412371269
24Frances Shaw315-919129210371243