Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

WGPO MayDay Tournament - Bloomington, MN
2010/05/01 to 2010/05/02 - 14 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Mallick, Joey201211.011721732026--$280
2Cohen, Laurie18559.051719461869--$220
3Hahn, Albert17789.049519171805--$170
4Pellinen, Steve16538.525718651697--$140
5Kenas, Mark17348.032018331755--$60
6Jackson, Scott16588.028318041688---
7Robinsky, Rob19368.024618471921---
8Wood, David15728.0-6318071621---
9Odom, Lisa18597.023417531841---
10Bohnsack, Andy17297.0-24017171727---
11Wong, Rick18136.0-5716131775---
12Kramer, Jim18646.0-21716471828---
13Gaspard, Joseph17305.06815271689---
14Hagel, Keith14675.0-38315601485---
15Martinez, Derek15074.5-27214521496---
16Gable, Sue15142.0-130511531460---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Eichenbaum, Jack148311.028018121545--$250
2Seales, Cynthia14779.062715841499--$180
3Kapernaros, Michael13349.0-26415731385--$120
4O'Connell, Megan12658.050414791312--$80
5Finn, Lynda14338.044114791443---
6Krizan, Mary13508.025614821379---
7Strasberg, Harriet13777.030413971381---
8Dustin, Carol15046.0-31413041460---
9Williams, Stan13645.0-20511891327---
10Lauder, Richard14945.0-82712051432---
11Cohen, Jo Anne13014.0-25311041262---
12Hoehn, Susan13014.0-54910871258---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Bachman, Steve122211.049615151276--$250
2Mahnken, Denise11829.031012911205--$180
3Kyllonen, Paul10359.026012991091--$140
4Atwood, Mary12648.010911681244--$60
5Kaye, Janice10777.035111131085---
6Miller, Elizabeth9997.0-5111101023---
7Le, Mina10527.0-38511001068---
8Youngblood, Jeanmarie11166.0679851088---
9Cooper, Cal11626.0-449851123---
10Tyszka, Gene11155.0-1298781065---
11W, B9875.0-449906970---
12Brekke, Norm9284.0-535820907---

 

Division 4
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Brown, Melissa85712.08031448991--$270
2Abriano, Gerianne99710.071211251026--$180
3Williams, Brad8719.02161037907--$120
4Spangler, John8238.038932848--$60
5Jamieson, Pat8627.0232833857---
6Gewecke, Dawn9947.0-49841963---
7Kahan, Lois9266.0-110701880---
8Harbron, Robert8066.0-384756797---
9Cohen, Jacob9715.01657909---
10Kreikmann, Andre7175.0-244643704---
11Straub, Mary Jo05.0-468622622---
12Pranghofer, Maureen5574.0-747516551---