Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Madison Winter Tourney - Madison, WI
2012/12/08 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Reinke, Thomas17887.073622881826--$95
2Lakernick, Harriette15546.042220571627--$65
3Ziegeweid, Eric17666.020320201794---
4Kenas, Mark17924.013916161772---
5Reinke, Charles18603.0-8114471823---
6Finn, Lynda15043.0-56915211507---
7Umali, Renato15422.0-63112691514---
8Lauder, Richard14171.0-21910361387---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Johnson, Mike14037.070317291429--$95
2Vergeront, Christopher10795.04313531135--$65
3Becker, Mary10845.0-5013111111---
4Hankwitz, Helen10994.016411371104---
5Salm, Gail9734.0-1611154995---
6Windels, Mike13883.0-779281308---
7Hendrickson, Bobbi10883.0-1149551073---
8Brown, Melissa10221.0-508547982---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Benwitz, Bryan8505.53561174926--$70
2Schmiedicke, Peter8815.01181049915--$50
3Zarse, Hannelore Schilling10914.5549401075---
4Leigh, Donna7834.051899798---
5W, B9053.069736885---
6Besadny, Barbara8562.0-648540822---