Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Twin Cities WGPO Fall Scrabble(R) Tournament - Bloomington, MN
2010/11/13 to 2010/11/14 - 13 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Kramer, Jim18289.047120131856--$350
2Adamson, Tim18579.041920061879--$250
3Gaspard, Joseph16889.012720111751--$105
4Odom, Lisa18017.010117811797---
5Kenas, Mark17557.08417711758---
6Herfel, David16536.017116731657--$50
7Van Dover, Vincent17426.0-13216931732---
8Jackson, Scott17086.0-21116831703--$20
9Robinsky, Rob19685.0-7015701905--$10
10Rhea, Susan15605.0-29515981567--$20
11Slankard, Lisa16105.0-41915901606---
12Pellinen, Steve17174.0-24615121679---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Wieckowski, Zbigniew12879.051616181352--$375
2Fenichel, Dennis14789.048715431493--$275
3Atwood, Mary12219.030616411320--$205
4Jacobson, Nadine13318.029014741360--$125
5Gaertner, Andrew13858.018214681402--$76
6Dustin, Carol14418.0314911451--$10
7Galt, Fran13197.016413961335--$20
8Bliss, Daniel Jay13097.09213661322--$70
9Martinez, Derek14967.0713791474---
10Dubin, Susan13367.0-4613671343---
11Strasberg, Harriet13307.0-18613671337---
12Steele, Stephanie13166.023812721308---
13Daly, Aaron13626.0-8812831346---
14Kaye, Janice12946.0-10012481285---
15Bachman, Steve12526.0-36612811259---
16Hoehn, Susan12145.0-7211761206--$20
17Becker, Mary12085.0-39311811203---
18O'Connell, Megan13694.0-12710781313--$20
19Hembrook, Nola14133.0-4279381325---
20Kuller, Harmony12143.0-4809581169---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Weinerman, Diane118410.051314471230--$350
2Vaysberg, Jason11369.083813291173--$290
3Le, Mina11149.048513271155--$105
4Opperman, Gail10968.032312271122---
5Leigh, Meredith10818.012912231110--$50
6Hendrickson, Bobbi11008.03512061121---
7Kyllonen, Paul11156.0-15210141094---
8Miller, Elizabeth10235.0279261004--$10
9W, B9515.0-472917944---
10Brick, Kay9144.0-246807894---
11Salm, Gail10854.0-5447991001--$20
12Carlson, David10002.0-936519884---

 

Division 4
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Gewecke, Dawn97912.091715881061--$350
2Brown, Melissa86610.04881174921--$270
3Vergeront, Christopher8129.04291062890--$105
4Vergeront, Susan9109.04211073942---
5Shedd, Mary7237.0195830745--$50
6Flores, Helen7037.0145835730--$50
7Barringer, Nicholas8476.020737815--$30
8Leigh, Donna8225.0-280619783---
9Besadny, Barbara8065.0-461644775---
10Jamieson, Pat8574.0-278504790---
11Kurus, Doobie5513.0-180403516---
12Huizel, Mary5751.0-14161508---