Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup 2016 - WJ2/TWL3 Late Bird - Phoenix, AZ
2016/08/03 - 4 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Gradus, Larry14634.018026811545$80--
2Catanese, Paula14343.030819401473---
3Hagel, Keith16073.023818701622$30--
4Mishkin, Paul14083.02820111450--$10
5Kastner, Jeff16832.039016161680---
6Karris, John17882.05814611769---
7Hamilton, Ruth14252.0-1516421438---
8Ansell, Zachary14742.0-8617471490---
9Canterman, Naurlene13381.0-23213741340---
10Moyer, Richard17581.0-24311071720---
11Tillekeratne, Siri15451.0-25811151523---
12Weinstein, Ian20670.0-3685282035--$10

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Feldkamp, Greg13414.056221121380$80--
2Geary, Jane12463.019715851266$50--
3Galt, Fran13873.016415111393$30--
4Janowski, Martin10642.020312841077--$10
5Louie, Ken12852.07212101281---
6Brown, Melissa10352.0-511821043$50-$10
7Pomeroy, Marilyn12272.0-4512281228---
8Melvin, Cheryl12432.0-22112101242---
9Ring, Barbara8311.0-156728826---
10Gray, Barbara12561.0-2117521227---
11Diener, Pat12361.0-2606321202---
12Flores, Helen8571.0-300799855---