Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

PINKEYE Tournament - Bloomington, MN
2016/01/16 to 2016/01/17 - 16 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Van Dover, Vincent182811.050218791837$300--
2Vaysberg, Jason172011.040118951759$225--
3Adamson, Tim188810.050317781869$175--
4Hamilton, Ruth15219.039817401573-$100-
5Weiss, David15369.04516861572---
6Finn, Lynda15999.0-516931621---
7Voss, Carl14698.52916331528--$20
8Pellinen, Steve18048.02516011758---
9Dustin, Carol14207.5-39015601453---
10Gaspard, Joseph18147.0-1315231749--$20
11Rhea, Susan15317.0-12815481535---
12Wieckowski, Zbigniew15536.0-1114401527---
13O'Connell, Megan14726.0-37914221460---
14Hoehn, Susan14263.0-97711251368---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Bogle, Julia123912.548816181327$300--
2Jacobson, Nadine130710.063813711323$225--
3Swaney, Julia11569.034513031193$175--
4Kaye, Janice12269.029412991244---
5Galt, Fran11889.026612971216-$100-
6Froelich, M.e.11939.0-8013021221---
7Krizan, Mary13268.0-8612041296---
8Atwood, Mary12158.0-9312111214--$20
9Cooper, Cal11347.0-511441137---
10Siegel, Rob12997.0-5011281256--$20
11Murphy, Kathleen11087.0-7111391116---
12Roberdeau, Joe11806.5-18911131164---
13Steele, Stephanie12616.0-47010501209---
14Eyolfson, Jason12144.0-9878811138---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Gibbs, Carol98411.546111951030$300--
2Kyllonen, Paul99311.017511411027$225--
3Brown, Melissa104710.057710281045$175--
4Yovonovitz, Patricia68910.02781042849-$100-
5Stratton, Linda109010.016310321080--$20
6Becker, Mary10739.56149691052---
7Hendrickson, Bobbi10279.04009311010--$20
8Asuma, Brian8448.099873856---
9Flores, Helen8408.0-253845845---
10Lazeski, John9007.0-149733867---
11Pranghofer, Maureen5987.0-437691617---
12Simon, Shirley7316.0-592559701---
13Besadny, Barbara7185.0-536435671---