Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Loveland Scrabble Tournament - Loveland, CO
2016/01/23 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Shreve, Jon17618.0103524061807$61--
2Schultz, Wallace17146.022817701721$46--
3Antman, Bryan12875.016615751321$30--
4Davis, James16994.017014261670$15--
5Sherrill, Jim12094.013715561282---
6Scheimberg, Laura15094.0-2213421491---
7Goldberg, David15044.0-12715141506---
8Siegel, Rob12904.0-20214551309---
9Spry, Phil12091.0-7668451181---
10Fleishman, Daniel12390.0-6194291147---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Parrish, Mary11116.057110521111$54--
2Graim, Tom9035.0353983915$41-$5
3Braun, Steve6785.072945732$27--
4Spicer, Tina5005.0-271056642$14--
5Clausen, Pam04.099766766---
6Gillette, Rachel9664.086726941---
7Mccluskey, Caroline6384.0-250879667---
8Whitaker, Janice8483.0-2568803---
9Woodrick, Joan9123.0-168547853--$5
10Ananth, Abhirami01.0-734500500---