Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Reno MLK Night Event - Reno, NV
2011/01/15 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Johnson, Carl19935.086722622004--$250
2Lerman, Jerry18875.050223501912--$175
3Wong, Rick17824.038418041784--$100
4Berahovich, Leesa17174.032418031724---
5Matsumoto, Kenji20474.024119292043---
6Peltier, Nigel19074.023219641911---
7Green, Miriam13803.0-1816071397--$40
8Steele, Denver14833.0-10314861483---
9Jonnalagedda, Raghuram15203.0-22916901534---
10Parry, Sandy9973.0-48415891045--$75
11Hamilton, Ruth16142.0-1510491568---
12SwankPitzer, Wilma12772.0-19313391282---
13Houlgate-West, T. c.14042.0-25512021390---
14Catanese, Paula14371.5-3079761399---
15Bogle, Julia10161.5-82610251017---
16Wilson, Jeannie12821.0-1208511253---