Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Party and Scrabble at David's House - White Lake, MI
2017/07/08 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Lucas, Kevin13456.057424571466---
2Armstrong, Chuck18515.054220341860---
3Ravichandran, Carol14533.0-13015471464---
4Knapp, Stephen16323.0-33715401626---
5Morehead, Kit15452.01813131527---
6Clark, Jeff16722.0-4013051642---
7Easter, Carolyn14082.0-13613071402---
8Glowniak, Elaine13871.0-49110061362---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1May, Paul12324.034513971246---
2Bowe, Karrie11394.024113971162---
3Ross, David11754.011313961194---
4Wedell, Jim13613.014611801344---
5Melvin, Cheryl13123.02211751300---
6Creech, Constance9353.0-1631180957---
7Kidd, Danny12042.0-4869371181---
8Bowe, Ed10171.0-218652991---