Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

2011 WGPO Word Cup Early Bird - Reno, NV
2011/07/01 - 8 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Stern, Rafi19457.088322551965--$500
2Hahn, Albert17127.084922441758--$400
3Pistolese, Mark17557.041021951790--$300
4Peltier, Nigel19126.076119581918--$200
5Mancine, Dominick19256.048618501920---
6Steele, Denver14386.017020771535--$175
7Oele, Joseph15566.010219161592--$50
8Matsumoto, Kenji20545.049917632040---
9Widergren, Jeff18965.049716621882---
10Winter18515.023717051840---
11Seales, Cynthia14975.022416081511---
12Clark, Jeff17275.012717801733---
13Smith, Ken15485.07115281546---
14Kait, Alan12015.0-2918181288--$150
15Sugano, Stephanie14885.0-8116421505---
16Goldman, Stuart16144.042615271605---
17Smith, Samuel14964.023214031486---
18King, Ralph13314.021612721325---
19Houlgate-West, T C12834.021215241305---
20Hamilton, Ruth14494.08915611461---
21Weiss, David14574.03715151463---
22Koselke, Phyllis13144.0-314661330---
23Doyle, Dawn9884.0-5514151035--$125
24Gibson, Jeanette11084.0-9715051145--$100
25Gordon, Margie13454.0-10413491347---
26Morley, Margaret10454.0-13112751069---
27Mair, Ossie12164.0-15513961235---
28Wallis, Carlene15494.0-17716161557---
29Roland, Tobey14234.0-20913761418---
30Kamen, Roy16653.5-9312601623---
31Van Alen, Barbara13783.5-14412931368---
32Meyer, Alan13213.0-311061297---
33Patterson, Kay15713.0-5612061538---
34Mayer, Carlynn15993.0-6312871564---
35Jonnalagedda, Raghuram15773.0-11113701554---
36Johnson, James10713.0-3109961063---
37Cornelison, Betty14213.0-37711371393---
38Unger, Dan14343.0-39512401413---
39Readle, Robert10323.0-4829991029---
40Rawlins, Gene11193.0-59012381131---
41Rastegar, Kavon14452.0-2837481352---
42Averell, Irene11572.0-4339451137---
43Hagel, Keith13732.0-4679811338---
44Gier, Marie9682.0-560886960---
45Norz, Ken01.0-411619619---
46Lenzen, Polly8500.0-709145805---