Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

December One Day - Monona, WI
2018/12/15 - 7 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Benwitz, Bryan15587.069623261611---
2Hartsman, Steve15686.072619341592---
3Johnson, Mike17364.030013321705---
4Finn, Lynda15564.019513591541---
5Gilligan, Dave03.0-12711841184---
6Griesel, Janet6732.0-4321021695---
7Bergmann, Warren10061.0-448604971---
8Hope, Terry9381.0-910622921---