Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

36th Annual Phoenix tournament - Phoenix,AZ
2020/01/18 to 2020/01/20 - 20 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Grob, Steve172316.091420681803$650--
2Ansell, Zachary159914.060219161691$400--
3Clark, Jeff171813.079918171746$300-$20
4Howlett, Mike163512.030717491666$200--
5Stevens, Mike165712.0-27117431681---
6Terry, Paul152011.045116961570---
7Karris, John176111.014316651735---
8Schultz, Wallace181011.0-4716891784---
9Carlson, Travis167510.052416201657---
10Benedict, Nathan200710.028015801925---
11Weston, Angela139510.04016311459-$150-
12Cohen, Laurie17989.044814991717---
13Demeter, Jon13468.0-60814611375---
14Mancel, Nancee13548.0-61914601384---
15Mahapatra, Satya15227.0-38013861485--$20
16Scheimberg, Laura15377.0-80913561490---
17Hagel, Keith14866.0-98412651435---
18Weinerman, Diane13055.0-79012321288---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Janowski, Martin110315.094415351233$600--
2Ansell, Benjamin120913.524714371278$350--
3Swaney, Julia125513.059513691285$250--
4Breitbeil, Connie124013.028513701278$200--
5Biswell, David119411.018612571207---
6Spencer, Daniel113111.0-212551166$150--
7Trickey, Gaye113311.0-4012461167---
8Kessler, Susan121811.0-5512441228---
9Hoehn, Susan128310.0-2611631247---
10Geary, Jane11659.5-8211411169---
11Knickerbocker, Yvonne11539.016211141141--$20
12Waldman, Diane10759.0-36511321091---
13Gray, Barbara11059.0-50411081105---
14Canterman, Naurlene12528.016210401190---
15Anderson, Zana12248.08310411171---
16Johnson, James10837.0-3339711054---
17Houlgate-West, T. c.11427.0-3799841097---
18Gibbs, Carol12305.0-8788161123--$20

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Smith, Aron104714.078711451076$600--
2Lifland, Alison95614.074711661006$350-$20
3Romero, Benita100214.064911911039$200--
4Roberts, Ronda80913.06211079972$150--
5Aitken, John98813.040710711011---
6Camenson, Blythe80412.0267999853-$150-
7Barker, Ron92112.0265969940---
8Smith, Scott103511.05319261003---
9Schaeffer, Teresa98411.0407895962--$20
10Simon, Zach89910.0238836885---
11Nielsen, Mark81910.0236838824---
12Hertz, Brad78310.0-524799855---
13Jones, Melanie5898.0-681581609---
14Murthy, Mena8288.0-691676770---
15Somerville, Karin10548.0-694659962---
16Holubkov, Richard08.0-1028641632---
17Platts, Kaye5764.0-537216520---