Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup 10 - Early Bird - Collins - Chicagoland - West Suburbs
2022/07/08 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Kenas, Mark17655.529123381798$130--
2Dyer, Becky18925.019522891923$80--
3Poh, Wolfram17724.030019461795$60--
4Olotu, Fidelis15884.010519721624-$80-
5Adeyeri, Ayotunde14414.07519601497-$60-
6Balogun, Rasheed19423.022116011921---
7Hamilton, Ruth15343.06014911532---
8Okosagah, Sammy19283.01618461922---
9Catanese, Paula13672.5-11513611367---
10Curley, James18382.0-16214441812---
11Wieckowski, Zbigniew16222.0-17511611591---
12Kang, Terry15422.0-19814801537---
13Cornelison, Betty13102.0-33413731313---
14Eldar, David21250.0-2796642102---