Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

37th Annual Phoenix Tournament - TWL - Phoenix AZ
2022/02/19 to 2022/02/21 - 20 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Shreve, Jon187914.0132620121907$550-$25
2Karris, John174612.560119101793$330--
3Kac, Stefan165412.055318801718$200--
4Gaspard, Joseph187212.019218581869$175--
5Baron, Mike181112.0-9518621823$125--
6Howlett, Mike166611.543318461718-$125-
7Pearl, David190511.5-718041884---
8Ansell, Zachary160110.5-5617461638---
9Schneider, Chris165310.030117291673---
10Cohen, Laurie180410.028617021776---
11Odom, Lisa184710.0-14217111811---
12Vaysberg, Jason17919.0-26416201748---
13Terry, Paul15708.0-58615711567---
14Weiss, David16557.0-71314771604---
15Demeter, Jon15105.0-66013221464---
16Hagel, Keith14485.0-116913441426---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Wier, Mike155116.088718661642$550-$200
2Weston, Angela148515.086818201563$330--
3Obrestad, Annette155014.086016551584$250--
4Moss, Gary150113.0-10016161524$200--
5Postal, Dave158212.076515061570$175--
6King, Sarah149312.061815111501$150--
7Nelson, Kent154112.033814991527$125--
8Ortman, John151011.567314071484---
9Greenway, Josh138811.013214201394---
10Wornum, Jesse128111.0-3014071320---
11Dicou, Natalie131511.0-5814691362---
12Villena, Marina121610.026513371246---
13Wiley, John143410.09913681419---
14Anderson, Erik120710.0-7213361247---
15Dustin, Carol132010.0-15512901316---
16Bogle, Julia131210.0-22412861310--$25
17Canterman, Naurlene11909.011012661209---
18Deutsch, Pamina12499.0-24012291244---
19Geary, Jane11699.0-24912471191---
20Parrish, Mary11079.0-39012411144---
21Ansell, Benjamin12889.0-65412191277---
22Janowski, Martin12338.0-24211621214---
23Hendrickson, Bobbi9478.0-47411761004-$125-
24Swaney, Julia13137.0510761251---
25Kaye, Janice13367.0-39710681275---
26Atwood, Mary13247.0-54510921260---
27Balabanov, Yukari11396.5-57910521116---
28Melvin, Cheryl12623.0-12117001143---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Burri, Bruce97814.058112751060$550--
2Aitken, John100713.022112211062$330--
3Gibbs, Carol113612.047611161132$125--
4Johnson, James109511.527810881096---
5Roberts, Ronda97211.518311171018-$125-
6Grant, Peggy102611.040810641032---
7Nielsen, Mark8249.0-256956868---
8Atchison, Carolyn10548.0-397818990--$25
9Smith, Scott9697.0-776764923---
10Baggett, Deborah8923.0-718432796---