Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

WGPO Midwest Regional -- TWL - Madison WI
2022/11/11 to 2022/11/13 - 17 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Walton, Noah199813.097621602016$1,000--
2Gaspard, Joseph178512.079420791841$700-$40
3Sokol, Josh197512.036420761992$400--
4Payne, Trip186311.089719941885$350--
5Hartsman, Steve165410.022819331732-$300$20
6Van Dover, Vincent191110.012818851907---
7Vaysberg, Jason17469.521918571773---
8Hoang, Andy17679.016617971775---
9Cornelis, Lou18599.0-8718001848---
10Grob, Steve17127.0-24316431695---
11Voss, Carl16327.0-56416021656---
12Schwitzer, Stephen16346.5-67016081629---
13Garrod, Mark17076.0-36114981678---
14Davis, Carl15736.0-78115631572---
15Clark, Jeff17354.0-24514011663--$20
16Odom, Lisa18654.0-82113441773---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Sinanan, lilla139812.052617111477$700-$20
2Seales, Cynthia156511.020115461562$550--
3Murphy, Kathleen132810.064814891368$350--
4Hagel, Keith142010.044614691433$300-$10
5Lieberman, Noah131010.035514801352---
6Gupta, Ruchi14559.524314281448---
7McCarthy, Anne13069.031213971329--$10
8Lakernick, Harriette14829.026913891459---
9Jacobstein, Bennett13879.02314121393--$20
10Lezin, Katya13029.0714091328---
11Geary, Jane12189.0-14913981270-$275$20
12Heiman, Samuel12747.0-13412211263---
13Finn, Lynda15196.5-31111691438---
14Dustin, Carol12756.0-32411571252---
15Weinerman, Diane12195.0-106910201189---
16Kaye, Janice12764.0-10439691210---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Prichard, Roxanne85013.051414821022$700--
2Carlson, David106712.058813061117$550-$5
3Possis, Annie119911.0101512411211$350--
4Swaney, Julia122711.059812211226$300--
5Lloyd, Dennis123810.073711431220---
6Zimny, Vicki117710.014911571168---
7Kerner, Diane107310.0-30011261084---
8Davis, Michelle12179.01510951187---
9Harrop, Trish10599.0-810751064--$35
10Malzer, Ron12269.0-16610591185---
11Williams, Brad7789.0-1731181864-$275$20
12Hoehn, Susan11858.0599891141---
13Flores, Helen9678.031995974---
14Palomo, Rosa8877.038926899-$200$20
15Wolter, Lynn9117.0-138912916---
16Becker, Mary10606.0-728151007---
17Hogan, Buffy8564.0-443611815---
18Rebideau, Amy00.0-2444286461---