Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup 2023 - NWL - Albany, NY
2023/06/30 to 2023/07/04 - 31 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Smylie, Jackson202223.0149022522068$10,000--
2Li, Jason193619.0101620431973$3,500--
3Ansell, Zachary178319.034320381873$1,500--
4Krafchick, Joey203719.033520472040$1,000-$40
5Sokol, Josh208818.076820312072$500--
6Swift, Orry202018.065519942014$450--
7Panitch, Max193018.045019821949---
8Hollington, Sam183618.044319741877-$400-
9Vesdapunt, Norases189417.045119681910-$350-
10Lipkin, Seth188117.041919241898-$300-
11Karris, John187717.019119261895---
12Goldstein, Eric189617.06519411909---
13Baron, Mike165317.04019141767---
14Fiszbein, Jeff189217.0-5319111899---
15Meller, Mack210216.5-9318852057---
16Sherman, Joel193516.05618901919---
17Hoang, Andy177516.0-27518791821---
18Lindh, Jonathan169115.55818731767---
19Shreve, Jon190015.0-3818201875--$40
20Holser, Paul190615.0-11618131873---
21Kamen, Maddy179615.0-36317941794---
22Edley, Joe194414.047717771888---
23Kulig, Chris162814.0-38617951692---
24Schultz, Wallace175913.5-35617221759---
25Lee, Curtis169313.0-42617071702---
26Cornelis, Lou186113.0-46216961807---
27Grob, Steve169512.0-55316611687---
28