Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup 2023 - Collins - Albany, NY
2023/06/30 to 2023/07/04 - 31 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Schoenbrun, Ben200923.0224222482056$10,000--
2Tunnicliffe, Matthew202322.5155822202063$3,500-$20
3Reinke, Thomas202421.5152121892058$1,500-$40
4Owolabi, Lukeman180021.539721761943$1,000--
5Reinke, Charles179521.0142621031913$525-$20
6Anderson, Will215620.0108820652144$500--
7Bowman, Brian197119.594220672000$475--
8O'Connor, Matthew193719.526821051985---
9Wiegand, Dave217619.0104020102136---
10Castellano, Josh156919.061420191766---
11Anikoh, Samuel175819.036119751831-$750-
12Bassett-Bouchard, Conrad203618.5121119792024---
13Sulaiman, Mohammad178318.017419311841-$450-
14Balogun, Rasheed192717.069218751911---
15Rau, Stefan189217.066518881894--$20
16Logan, Adam218017.054618602124---
17Johnson, Mike179817.0-24717911795-$300-
18Keller, Jason202316.5106718551985---
19Linn, Robert166716.592117661719---
20Winter185316.079017071809---
21Whitmarsh, Bradley189516.053118351875--$20
22Kang, Terry157516.035317171632--$20
23Awowade, Femi174016.032717561741---
24Higby, Karl184816.032318291844---
25Weiss, Tim183216.013618271832---
26Loritz, Yukiko171516.0-10817011716---
27Egbele, Emmanuel168516.0-26417481716---
28Premore, BJ169016.0-30916801694-$750-
29Okafor, Collins132316.0-77917141630-$450-
30Haynes, Wendell163315.5-9315771625-$300-
31Ubeika, Jason171815.5-55217011709---
32Broersma, Jason169815.080916411679---
33Cohen, Laurie191815.031215961809---
34Francillon, Mark163115.012116221627---
35Jack, Mpakaboari152315.0-30316071553---
36Lipe, Chris199914.5-316651902---
37Okosagah, Sammy196314.026616461836--$20
38Olotu, Fidelis167914.021615681638---
39Adeyeri, Ayotunde155113.0-15914551527---
40Uzamere, Charles198913.0-78614561735---
41Livermore, Noel165213.0-81314891589---
42Blake, Daniel160113.0-106914281557---
43Kaia, K130113.0-122714591364---
44Lobo, Yvonne147312.5-21614741469---
45Balogun, Gboye131911.5-113013721337---
46Chagti, Nitya122511.5-122813871276---
47Brodeur, Emily141811.0-111913631407---
48Stumpf, Thomas139611.0-120213701382---
49Nwabor, David150711.0-137813741463---
50Melvin, Cheryl11919.0-141612581215---
51Golding, Andrew17267.0-96219251739---
52Cullman, Roger14197.0-241811181333---
53Kuller, Harmony10055.0-348610641017---