Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Word Cup 2023, Early Bird 1 -- NWL - Albany, NY
2023/06/29 - 7 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Weinstein, Ian20016.041123262014$100--
2Lindh, Jonathan16365.029321031697$60--
3Ansell, Zachary17525.019420881787---
4Vesdapunt, Norases18663.59717731859---
5Karris, John19003.0-15516751881---
6Wachtell, Dan17402.0-5614951716---
7Wolfberg, Michael17182.0-40214981697---
8Roth, Edwin16751.5-38213821649---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Pistol, Howard17125.034418091721$100--
2Hartsman, Steve16775.016018151690$60--
3Hagel, Keith14544.01216451474---
4Kalus, Noah15113.07814491504---
5Lezin, Katya13283.05414761343---
6Obrestad, Annette16293.0-10414321608---
7Louie, Ken15473.0-21014431536---
8Ozorio, Steve14502.0-33412541431---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Calabro, Marian13345.039515641357$100--
2McKinstry, Russell12565.030415751289$60--
3Ansell, Benjamin13434.0-3213611345---
4Geary, Jane13243.05311781308---
5Mistrette, Paul12953.0-5211831283---
6Garnett, Brian10343.0-9912211053---
7Sealy, Trevor13713.0-14011721349---
8Blanchard, Susan12562.0-4299861229---

 

Division 4
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Kagan, Cheryl11595.020414181186$100--
2Hopkins, Peter10745.08214301114$60--
3Gibbs, Carol12084.09412131209---
4Yovonovitz, Patricia10594.09412341078---
5Lashley, Sid11104.08712271123---
6Roque-Lutz, Marichelle12014.0-8112141203---
7Wittman, Dianne11002.0-868481074---
8Parrish, Mary11510.0-3942021079---

 

Division 5
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Ozorio, Sophia9766.03951274997$90--
2Salvino, Carol5986.03561338684$50--
3Brower, Ruth7705.02171013792---
4Diamond, Theodore04.0-294777777---
5Hogan, Buffy8153.0116535792---
6Kamath, Shubha9973.074510956---
7Gariepy, Sharon01.0-514500500---