Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Orange County Scrabble Tournaments -- 3 - Dana Point CA
2023/08/19 - 6 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Ansell, Zachary18995.044719341900$180--
2Johnson, Mike18234.056716741815$140--
3Postal, Dave14744.051114661473$100--
4Louie, Ken15944.045117391605$70--
5Ansell, Benjamin13594.020917221390-$75-
6Ralston, Elizabeth17314.07416611727---
7Nelson, Brian13914.0-917421422-$75-
8Hamilton, Ruth15493.04113031530---
9Galt, Fran14483.0-212731433---
10Miller, Gloria10673.0-21912851084---
11Yovonovitz, Patricia11803.0-26814781203---
12Jacobstein, Bennett13072.0-5714491318---
13Sturgeon, Marty9542.0-2701022959---
14Moss, Gary13582.0-49610041329---
15Baran, David10921.0-3937611072---
16Rickhoff, Paul9570.0-586329927---