Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Crescent City Cup - New Orleans, LA
2024/01/13 to 2024/01/15 - 20 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Smylie, Jackson206814.0116121032065$2,500--
2Komatsu, Cooper165214.089321901775$1,250--
3Harshbarger, Eric169514.088020071807$1,000--
4Obrestad, Annette164914.013321341792$750--
5Sokol, Josh208713.0173519582073$500--
6Ansell, Zachary189913.071718281891$300--
7Pistol, Howard172613.066819841804---
8Hartsman, Steve169013.023719591765---
9Greenberg, Morris183712.541919071853---
10Nakamura, Billy174912.58919661803---
11Johnson, Carl204112.080218862021---
12Hoang, Andy182112.062718341826---
13Cheng, Chris195512.012718341929---
14Goldstein, Eric190912.08618581899---
15Henderson, Adam163212.0-17319431716---
16Vaysberg, Jason173711.526019261778---
17Shreve, Jon181711.079718251815---
18Munro, Conor167811.034116881682---
19Lipkin, Seth193711.014118391916---
20Gremaud, David152911.012815221530-$230-
21Schwitzer, Stephen157811.0-27817141612-$200-
22Kamen, Maddy179410.559418141798--$20
23Lezin, Katya129510.5-28214821366-$170-
24Lindh, Jonathan173010.059016351706---
25DiNapoli, Steven153710.029415871555-$140-
26Pearl, David183310.019216401790--$20
27Perry, Lisa132210.018015141376---
28Fiszbein, Jeff184010.017216211795---
29Mix, Beth157910.015215151566---
30Burbridge, Kevin164210.012716311641---
31Dustin, Carol136310.0-24514891398---
32McCarthy, Brian14859.5-12914521478---
33Spanfelner, Florence13119.5-27013671325---
34Seales, Cynthia14919.5-27015031494---
35Dynes, Jerry15709.5-52214411537---
36Geary, Jane14389.06113841426---
37Ansell, Benjamin14849.0-18314071464---
38Heiman, Samuel13729.0-19513121357---
39Roth, Edwin16439.0-21315601623---
40Hagel, Keith15179.0-33714011485---
41Sitler, Penny13209.0-38513931339---
42Oliva, Linda13449.0-75814991384---
43Weston, Angela14909.0-82013801462---
44Lutz, Skyler10818.0-21511831147---
45Engelhardt, David15438.0-23812181472---
46Bowen, Nancy13018.0-41414271333---
47Flisock, Olinga12368.0-63013081254---
48Davis, Carl14907.0-64112191427---
49Kagan, Cheryl12526.0-33510811216---
50Greenway, Josh14096.0-71510551326---
51Altazan, Peggy14346.0-85710731348---
52Sitler, Chris14385.0-13389911332---
53Komatsu, Deborah11314.5-14609061094---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Atchison, Carolyn109715.064315451240$1,250--
2Goldstein, Noah104814.0114614101155$1,000--
3Dimmick, Lindsey124614.059614281298$700--
4Waits, Sarah119514.05614201257$450--
5Bloom, Inae126013.0124114391286$300--
6Siegal, Cameron108113.076913021145-$230-
7Wittman, Dianne107413.067413371147-$200-
8Rozear, Hannah104112.076711951098-$170-
9Durbin, Harry107512.027412391123---
10Abriano, Gerianne107012.0-6912801128---
11Ushry, Yoli124011.528012021224---
12McQueen, Tracy110011.520511941128---
13Price, Richard118811.034312121195---
14Summers, Brian112611.02211921146---
15Snoddy, William129011.0-1212041255---
16Black, Kevin115011.0-10713141189---
17Gatz, Joe121310.064210671175---
18Van Alen, Barbara114710.036210431125---
19Moore, Jeffrey128510.020011231247--$10
20Ireland, Michael100410.0176975997---
21Hamilton, Bruce106810.011910591065---
22Hopkins, Peter104810.06710781057---
23SwankPitzer, Wilma116910.06010971149---
24Chetty, Samuel109910.0-7210881093---
25Roberts, Ronda109610.0-7510331074---
26Schlauch, Robin107310.0-26610501066---
27Larkins, Broderick111110.0-34110121086---
28Gair-MacMichael, Amika90910.0-403960922---
29Wood, Betsey11789.03048821104---
30Anderson, Zana11939.013710211146---
31Leech, Beth10439.0459291015--$10
32Ireland, Ralph12779.0-269531193---
33Boviard, Judi9659.0-482926957---
34Swaney, Julia11118.0-1447951037---
35Grant, Peggy8938.0-230772871---
36Quoyeser, Joseph8517.0-626747828---
37Sweet, Johanna7947.0-800762785---
38Snell, Georgia7106.0-702675704---
39Davis, Michelle11553.5-71114581118---
40Viggiani-Cole, Theodore01.5-14051274500---
41Munn, Kathryn4571.0-305779377---