Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Flower City Cup - NWL - Brampton, ON
- 7 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Hollington, Sam18776.016222151895$10--
2Panitch, Max19495.033918981946$10--
3Kramer, Agnes15745.021419651610---
4Sykes, Christopher19063.050914811874---
5Miransky, Anna12903.0-15715731315---
6Lancashire, Michael15722.0-7313031548---
7Sinanan, lilla14642.0-34513221452---
8Sealy, Trevor13802.0-64913381377---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Collins, Betty12755.037314811296$10--
2Palazzo, Mad13075.015514761324$10--
3Hamilton, Mark11304.017313031149---
4McDonald, Roderick11144.0-513051135---
5David, John11594.0-5712991174---
6Wise, Lynda12223.0-11911071209---
7Wong, Margaret12502.0-3469041214---
8Lashley, Sid11551.0-1746411111---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Barinque, Jean10915.016313041112$10--
2Hopkins, Peter10974.5-13011991108$10--
3Passfield, Ian10554.044611091061---
4Aitken, Terry11124.015011001111---
5Krook, Dave9703.52681029976---
6Kovacs, Valeria10103.0-4509311001---
7de Young, Henry10132.0-20729984---
8Forshaw, Eilleen8192.0-427761814---

 

Division 4
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Forshaw, Alexandra06.068312511251$10--
2Haines, Hennie05.052210101010$10--
3Vanderkooi, Joe05.041210101010---
4Rodriguez, Ricky4295.04041103511---
5Slegers, Karen03.062609609---
6Nykamp, Nicole4303.0-596640458---
7Rodriguez, Erin5001.0-48288458---
8Farrell, Noah00.0-1005500500---