Tournament Schedule & Ratings
[Director Sign In]

Long Beach Hallo-One-Day - Long Beach, CA
- 7 Games
Final Results

Text Cross-TableText Cross-Table with Scores← Back to List
Division 1
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Pearl, David17906.063521021811$120-$30
2Nelson, Brian14226.018221611517$70--
3Elkins, Joel16855.039418361701$50--
4Kac, Stefan17634.07716141750---
5Moss, Gary13243.08614871342---
6Skaggs, Pete15022.0-26212501479---
7Postal, Dave14732.0-37312551454---
8Gordon, Margie14470.0-7396041391---

 

Division 2
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Rice, Susan12576.052816941294$115--
2Komatsu, Deborah11066.016117381182$70-$15
3Sturgeon, Marty9594.02291165981$45--
4Baran, David10724.017211551082--$15
5Frank, Richard13214.01712141311---
6Rickhoff, Paul9273.078969932---
7Gunn, Lynn12343.0-20010551216---
8Sturm, Karen10142.0-168769991---
9Dwaileebe, Donna10012.0-501801981---
10Miller, Gloria10841.0-3164951033---

 

Division 3
RankNameOld
Rating
WinsSpreadPerf
Rating
New
Rating
PlacePerfOther
1Polsky, Ellen06.028811841184$110-$45
2Quiros, Frank6515.0414971677$65--
3Moutet, Beverly7635.093998784$45-$15
4Han, Sue03.0220500500--$30
5Marcus, Maxine7483.0156572731---
6Creighton, Barbara03.0105524524---
7Hughes, Margaret7512.0-217175708---
8Engel, Desiree4092.0-336620423---