Loveland Scrabble Tournament -- Loveland, CO -- 2015/03/21

Division A
Rank  Name                 OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Davis, James         1710    6.0    579   1965  1752    $74      -     $5   W10   W9   W3   W2   L5   L4   W7   W3
  2.  Hagel, Keith         1394    6.0    430   1957  1484    $55     $5      -    W4   W8   W6   L1   W3   L7   W9   W4
  3.  Mancine, Dominick    1788    5.0    269   1773  1788    $37      -      -    W7   W4   L1   W6   L2   W5  W10   L1
  4.  Fischer, Jim R       1617    5.0    -42   1684  1627    $18      -      -    L2   L3   W7   W9  W10   W1   W8   L2
  5.  Shreve, Jon          1774    4.5    292   1664  1761      -      -      -    W9   L7   W8  W10   W1   L3   T6   L6
  6.  Barrett, Ryan        1652    4.5     48   1656  1654      -      -      -    W8  W10   L2   L3   L7   W9   T5   W5
  7.  Scheimberg, Laura    1569    3.0   -140   1425  1553      -      -      -    L3   W5   L4   L8   W6   W2   L1   L8
  8.  Weston, Angela       1409    3.0   -183   1390  1408      -      -      -    L6   L2   L5   W7   L9  W10   L4   W7
  9.  Goldberg, David      1454    3.0   -220   1380  1447      -      -      -    L5   L1  W10   L4   W8   L6   L2  W10
 10.  Landers, Carrie      1420      -  -1033    655  1333      -      -      -    L1   L6   L9   L5   L4   L8   L3   L9

Division B
Rank  Name                 OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Siegel, Rob          1245    7.0    470   1755  1299    $84      -      -   W12   W9   W2   W3   L5   W6   W4   W2
  2.  Lipka, Ron           1155    6.0    428   1481  1193    $63      -      -    W4   W6   L1   W5   W3   W7   W8   L1
  3.  Fleishman, Daniel    1185    6.0    261   1488  1247    $42      -      -   W10  W11   W9   L1   L2   W5   W7   W5
  4.  Trickey, Gaye        1020    5.0    153   1267  1051    $21      -      -    L2  L10   W8   W9  W12  W11   L1   W8
  5.  Spry, Phil           1216    4.0    223   1147  1209      -      -      -   L11  W12  W10   L2   W1   L3   W6   L3
  6.  Hatch, Andrea        1148    4.0    -32   1138  1147      -      -      -    W8   L2  W11  L12   W9   L1   L5   W9
  7.  Baranway, Phyllis     945    4.0   -143   1106   965      -      -      -    L9   L8  W12  W11  W10   L2   L3  W11
  8.  Waldman, Diane       1011    3.0      3    907   998      -      -      -    L6   W7   L4  L10  W11  W12   L2   L4
  9.  Farwig, Corina       1151    3.0    -40    945  1127      -      -      -    W7   L1   L3   L4   L6  W10  W12   L6
 10.  Wilmot, Sonia        1083    3.0   -240    925  1064      -      -      -    L3   W4   L5   W8   L7   L9  L11  W12
 11.  White, Jeff          1083    2.0   -374    717  1021      -      -      -    W5   L3   L6   L7   L8   L4  W10   L7
 12.  Farwig, Hans         1095    1.0   -709    480  1036      -      -      -    L1   L5   L7   W6   L4   L8   L9  L10

Division C
Rank  Name                 OldR   Pnts   Sprd  PerfR  NewR  Place  Perf.  Other    R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8
  1.  Sherrill, Jim           0    6.0    803   1116  1116    $66     $5      -    W6   W7   L3   L4   W8   W5   W2   W3
  2.  Sampson, Will         819    5.0     32    989   840    $39      -      -    L3   W4   W8   L5   W7   W6   L1   W4
  3.  Whitaker, Janice      661    5.0      1   1045   751    $26      -      -    W2   L6   W1   L7   W4   W8   W5   L1
  4.  Shields, Shari        857    5.0    -30    979   879      -      -      -    W5   L2   W6   W1   L3   W7   W8   L2
  5.  Mccluskey, Caroline   660    4.0   -285    857   684      -      -      -    L4   W8   W7   W2   L6   L1   L3   W7
  6.  Gillette, Rachel      859    3.0   -170    586   829      -      -      -    L1   W3   L4   L8   W5   L2   L7   W8
  7.  Woodrick, Joan       1010    3.0   -170    593   939      -      -      -    W8   L1   L5   W3   L2   L4   W6   L5
  8.  Spicer, Tina            0    1.0   -181    500   500      -      -      -    L7   L5   L2   W6   L1   L3   L4   L6